List of participants

List of participants 2017:

 
PILOT GLOBUS PROCEDÈNCIA
1. JEFF LAWTON OWL ANGLATERRA
2. DROR GINATT 4X-BND ISRAEL
3. MARK WHITEWOOD GCCOP ANGLATERRA
4. NEUS LLADÓ ULTRAMAGIC CATALUNYA
5. JOSEP MARIA LLADÓ CHOUETTE CATALUNYA
6. JORDI DÍAZ ULTRAMAGIC CATALUNYA
7. RICHARD PENNEY FRESH AIR ANGLATERRA
8. CARLES LLADÓ BALLOONEO CATALUNYA
9. HUGO VARELA ARANJUEZ MADRID
10. ALAN STILL G-CFUX ANGLATERRA
11. PAUL DOPSON TASHI ITALIA
12. LOU WATTS G ANGLATERRA
13. LAURA PALAU QOLQUE CATALUNYA
14. KENNETH KARLSTROM G-KENK ANGLATERRA
15. NICK LANGLEY STUART THE MINION ANGLATERRA
16. STEFAN WAELCHLI ONYX ENERGIE SUISSA
17. CRISTIAN BIOSCA EC-HVM MADRID
18. QUICO VIDAL FORMULA GT 2 CATALUNYA
19. DAVID McCUTCHEON INVISTA ANGLATERRA
20. MANEL RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ HB-QPO CATALUNYA
21. NEL RODRÍGUEZ RICART EC-GXK CATALUNYA
22. PERE MIGUEL VITOGAS CATALUNYA
23. IGNASI CARDELÚS  FREIXENET CATALUNYA
24. ANGEL AGUIRRE KON TIKI 1 CATALUNYA
25. MIQUEL MESEGUÉ CATALUNYA CATALUNYA
26. CARLES FIGUERAS KON TIKI 2 CATALUNYA
27. JUANJO MEDINA KON TIKI 3 CATALUNYA
28. SACHA HAIM KON TIKI 4 CATALUNYA
29. POL TARAFA JUNKO CATALUNYA
30. JOSEP MARIA SAMBOLA CLUB MISTRAL MADRID
31. CHRISTOPH MEYER HB-QUM SUISSA
32. IAN SHARPE G-IFOS ANGLATERRA
33. DAVE BAKER  BT ANGLATERRA
34. M.LUISA CABAÑERO EC-HEM CASTILLA-LA MANCHA
35. ALEIX RODRÍGUEZ CAMINS DE VENT 1 CATALUNYA
36. MATIES DIEZ CAMINS DE VENT 2 CATALUNYA
37. DANI GONZÁLEZ CAMINS DE VENT 3 CATALUNYA
38. SEBAS FERNÁNDEZ CAMINS DE VENT 4 CATALUNYA
39. XAVI AGUILERA CAMINS DE VENT 5 CATALUNYA
40. PAUL DICKINSON TEKNO ANGLATERRA
41. MONTSERRAT LLADÓ ULTRAMAGIC CATALUNYA
43. JOSEP LLUÍS PUNTÍ AIRCAT CATALUNYA
44. JACKIE HIBBERD G-JAKX HOLANDA
45. ALAIN CRUTEANSCHII SBM MONACO
46. CARLES ROCA B SABADELL CATALUNYA
47. PIERRICK DUVOISIN BALLOON CONCEPT SUISSA
48. MARIANO OLIVERA TELEFONO.ES ARAGÓ
49. ADRIANA LLADÓ ULTRAMAGIC CATALUNYA
50. SEBASTIEN SEGUINEAU FANTA FRANÇA
51. YUDAI FUJITA ULTRAMAGIC JAPÓ
52. ANDREW HOLLY LION ANGLATERRA
 
/